2.025km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Patterson | CLYDE | M14 | 10:41 |
2 | Thomas Wilson | CLYDE | M12 | 12:30 |
3 | Max Ledlie | INT | M14 | 12:54 |
4 | Tony Condy | AYROC | M12 | 15:18 |
5 | James Ackland | INT | M10 | 17:31 |
1.775km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Maxwell | RR | W14 | 10:51 |
2 | Catriona Robertson | CLYDE | W14 | 12:13 |
3 | Emma Wilson | CLYDE | W10 | 12:17 |
4 | Ellie Thomas | CLYDE | W14 | 14:10 |
5 | Lindsay Robertson | CLYDE | W10 | 16:00 |
2.875km 35m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray Strain | INT | M21 | 12:17 |
2 | Peter Hodkinson | NOC | M18 | 12:22 |
3 | Alasdair Mcleod | EUOC | M20 | 12:39 |
4 | Alan Cherry | INT | M18 | 13:25 |
5 | Ross Mclennan | FVO | M21 | 13:34 |
6 | Tom Ryan | ESOC | M18 | 13:35 |
7 | Douglas Tullie | EUOC | 14:04 | |
8 | Simon Gardner | EUOC | M21 | 14:15 |
9 | James Tullie | FVO | 14:21 | |
10 | Jason Inman | FVO | M35 | 15:08 |
11 | Andrew Dalgleish | ESOC | M21 | 15:39 |
12 | Alastair Dunlop | CLYDE | M35 | 16:27 |
13 | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M14 | 17:12 |
14 | Andrew Lindsay | ESOC | M16 | 17:27 |
15 | Finlay Walton | ECKO | M18 | 18:49 |
16 | Jason Simpson | TINTO | M21 | 20:09 |
17 | Brad Connor | FVO | M35 | 20:24 |
18 | Peter Gardner | WAOC | M21 | 21:41 |
2.550km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirstin Maxwell | RR | W18 | 13:27 |
2 | Catherine Taylor | EUOC | W20 | 13:41 |
3 | Kajsa Risby | EUOC | W20 | 13:49 |
4 | Hollie Orr | EUOC | W20 | 14:06 |
5 | Rebecca Harding | EUOC | W18 | 14:19 |
6 | Chloe Haines | EUOC | W18 | 14:49 |
7 | Kirsten Strain | EUOC | W21 | 14:51 |
8 | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W35 | 15:04 |
9 | Helen Bridle | ESOC | W21 | 15:27 |
10 | Beccy Osborn | FVO | W35 | 15:52 |
11 | Rona Lindsay | ESOC | W16 | 16:08 |
12 | Jessica Orr | EUOC | W18 | 16:16 |
13 | Frances Brown | FVO | W14 | 16:35 |
14 | Janine Inman | FVO | W21 | 17:03 |
15 | Myra Mcadam | STAG | W21 | 18:20 |
16 | Claire Macpherson | CLYDE | W21 | 24:21 |
1.875km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Coon | NO CLUB | W21 | 12:49 |
2 | Richard Birch | NO CLUB | M21 | 13:11 |
3 | Marieke Steuben | ECKO | W21 | 14:26 |
4 | William Parkinson | FVO | M14 | 14:58 |
5 | Benjamin Parkinson | FVO | M10 | 16:37 |
6 | Steve Clayton | NO CLUB | M45 | 19:39 |
7 | Emma Cummock | NO CLUB | W21 | 20:00 |
8 | June Bleazard | ECKO | W50 | 20:22 |
2.300km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dougie Condy | AYROC | M55 | 13:35 |
2 | Les Dalgleish | ESOC | M55 | 16:30 |
3 | Charles Woodward | AYROC | M55 | 16:44 |
4 | Robin Strain | ELO | M55 | 17:10 |
5 | Mark Shilton | NO CLUB | M21 | 17:12 |
6 | Toby Clark | NO CLUB | M21 | 17:31 |
7 | Alastair Lessells | ESOC | M55 | 17:37 |
8 | Stewart Durham | AYROC | M60 | 18:35 |
9 | Graham Watson | WCOC | M45 | 19:08 |
10 | Jim Knox | RR | M60 | 20:49 |
11 | Caroline Standring | NO CLUB | W21 | 24:24 |
12 | Brian Yates | ESOC | M65 | 25:23 |
13 | Alastair Oram | NO CLUB | M21 | 25:37 |
2.100km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W55 | 13:57 |
2 | Janice Nisbet | ESOC | W55 | 14:40 |
3 | Mary Williams | ESOC | W55 | 17:30 |
4 | Katy Lessells | ESOC | W55 | 20:54 |
5 | Patricia Mclaughlin | STAG | W55 | 24:29 |
2.500km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dave Robertson | CLYDE | M45 | 12:11 |
2 | Andy Dale | ECKO | M40 | 13:14 |
3 | Kenny Milton | CLYDE | 13:16 | |
4 | Graeme Ackland | INT | M45 | 13:17 |
5 | Donald Petrie | CLYDE | M50 | 13:18 |
6 | John McKendrick | STAG | 13:48 | |
7 | Ian Maxwell | RR | M45 | 13:52 |
8 | Robin Orr | CLYDE | M45 | 14:07 |
9 | Rupert Parkinson | FVO | M40 | 14:21 |
10 | Blair Young | TINTO | M50 | 14:26 |
11 | Bob Cherry | AYROC | M50 | 14:34 |
12 | Mark Wood | ESOC | M40 | 15:10 |
13 | Steve Wilson | CLYDE | M40 | 15:11 |
14 | Trevor Hoey | FVO | M45 | 15:17 |
15 | Michael Stewart | ESOC | M50 | 15:44 |
16 | Dave Bleazard | ECKO | M45 | 16:09 |
17 | Crawford Lindsay | ESOC | M50 | 16:13 |
18 | Colin Ledlie | INT | M40 | 16:34 |
19 | Andy Paterson | CLYDE | M40 | 17:03 |
20 | Andrew Macpherson | CLYDE | M40 | 17:26 |
21 | Graham Kelly | WESTIES | M40 | 18:21 |
22 | John Robertson | TINTO | M45 | 18:36 |
23 | Paul Frost | ECKO | M50 | 19:01 |
24 | Gerard Thomson | TINTO | M50 | 19:03 |
25 | Brian Miller | ESOC | M50 | 22:41 |
26 | Julian Thomas | CLYDE | M45 | 23:23 |
27 | Rick Richardson | TINTO | M50 | 26:42 |
2.200km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane Ackland | INT | W45 | 13:30 |
2 | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W40 | 13:55 |
3 | Pauline Mcadam | STAG | W50 | 14:30 |
4 | Lindsey Knox | RR | W50 | 14:35 |
5 | Louise Longhurst | FVO | W45 | 14:41 |
6 | Christine Patterson | CLYDE | W50 | 14:45 |
7 | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W45 | 16:42 |
8 | Rachel Wilson | CLYDE | W40 | 17:05 |
9 | Kate Thomas | CLYDE | W45 | 17:21 |
10 | Tricia Woodward | AYROC | W50 | 17:53 |
11 | Carol Burnapp | ECKO | W40 | 19:05 |
12 | Liz Orr | CLYDE | W45 | 19:37 |
13 | Amelia Petrie | CLYDE | W50 | 19:46 |
13= | Sally Lindsay | ESOC | W50 | 19:46 |
15 | Nicola Gardner | WAOC | W50 | 20:40 |